|
|
|
超级内幕假球辉煌战绩 |
|
|
时间
|
上盘
|
让球
|
下盘
|
独家协议赢盘料
|
比分
|
赛果
|
12-8 |
普斯卡斯学院 |
半球 |
凯奇凯梅特 |
普斯卡斯学院 |
3-0 |
|
12-7 |
德芬索 |
半球 |
丹奴比奥 |
丹奴比奥 |
0-2 |
|
12-6 |
布鲁日 |
球半 |
威尔郡 |
布鲁日 |
4-0 |
|
12-5 |
波城 |
半球 |
瓦朗谢纳 |
波城 |
3-1 |
|
12-4 |
埃瓦尔 |
半球 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
比利亚雷亚尔B队 |
0-1 |
|
12-3 |
维京 |
球半 |
罗森博格 |
罗森博格 |
1-5 |
|
12-2 |
安特卫普 |
球半 |
奥德赫维里 |
安特卫普 |
1-0 |
|
12-1 |
萨博迪卡 |
半球 |
苏杜利察 |
萨博迪卡 |
1-0 |
|
11-30 |
塞罗拉尔 |
平手/半球 |
塞路 |
塞路 |
0-0 |
|
11-29 |
弗拉门戈 |
半球 |
米内罗竞技 |
米内罗竞技 |
0-3 |
|
11-28 |
赫尔城 |
一球/球半 |
罗瑟汉姆 |
赫尔城 |
4-1 |
|
11-27 |
特拉布宗体育 |
平手/半球 |
锡瓦斯体育 |
锡瓦斯体育 |
3-3 |
|
11-26 |
科洛科洛 |
半球 |
奥达斯 |
科洛科洛 |
1-0 |
|
11-25 |
圣米伦 |
半球 |
利云斯顿 |
圣米伦 |
1-0 |
|
11-24 |
纳沙泰尔 |
半球 |
沙夫豪森 |
沙夫豪森 |
2-2 |
|
11-23 |
奥尔格里特 |
半球 |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
奥尔格里特 |
1-0 |
|
11-22 |
古拉瑞奇 |
半球 |
纳普里达克 |
古拉瑞奇 |
0-1 |
|
11-21 |
阿克灵顿 |
半球 |
诺丁汉森林U21 |
诺丁汉森林U21 |
1-2 |
|
11-20 |
乌拉圭民族 |
半球 |
芬斯 |
芬斯 |
1-1 |
|
11-19 |
帕地普利德 |
半球 |
科尔温湾 |
科尔温湾 |
0-3 |
|
11-18 |
基拿云 |
半球 |
劳夫哥尔 |
基拿云 |
2-0 |
|
11-17 |
格勒诺布尔 |
半球 |
维利法兰 |
格勒诺布尔 |
2-1 |
|
11-16 |
叙利亚 |
半球 |
朝鲜 |
叙利亚 |
1-0 |
|
11-15 |
希雷迪亚诺 |
平手/半球 |
瓜纳卡斯特卡 |
希雷迪亚诺 |
1-0 |
|
11-14 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
平手/半球 |
图尔克 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
1-0 |
|
11-13 |
卡利体育会 |
平手/半球 |
阿古拉斯多拉达斯 |
阿古拉斯多拉达斯 |
1-1 |
|
11-12 |
艾拉斯克特 |
半球 |
艾拉华特 |
艾拉斯克特 |
1-0 |
|
11-11 |
亚历山德里亚 |
半球 |
维勒斯 |
亚历山德里亚 |
1-0 |
|
11-10 |
费伦斯 |
半球 |
比伦塞斯 |
费伦斯 |
1-0 |
|
11-9 |
利雅得青年人 |
半球 |
布赖代先锋 |
布赖代先锋 |
1-2 |
|
11-8 |
阿瓦查潘 |
半球 |
乔科罗FC |
乔科罗FC |
0-0 |
|
11-7 |
博尔顿 |
半球 |
谢斯伯利 |
博尔顿 |
2-0 |
|
11-6 |
布隆德比 |
半球 |
奥胡斯 |
奥胡斯 |
1-1 |
|
11-5 |
莫尔德 |
半球 |
罗森博格 |
罗森博格 |
1-3 |
|
11-4 |
年青人 |
半球 |
温特图尔 |
年青人 |
4-1 |
|
11-3 |
沃尔索尔 |
球半 |
谢佩联 |
沃尔索尔 |
4-1 |
|
11-2 |
阿拉特阿美尼亚 |
球半/两球 |
BKMA |
阿拉特阿美尼亚 |
4-1 |
|
11-1 |
布莱克浦 |
平手/半球 |
弗利特伍德 |
布莱克浦 |
3-3 |
|
10-31 |
布拉德福德 |
半球 |
曼彻斯特城U21 |
布拉德福德 |
3-0 |
|
10-30 |
哈尔迪亚 |
半球 |
麦纳麦 |
麦纳麦 |
0-0 |
|
10-29 |
阿尔科威特 |
半球 |
卡达西亚SC |
卡达西亚SC |
1-1 |
|
10-28 |
科佩尔 |
半球 |
布拉沃佩利根 |
布拉沃佩利根 |
1-1 |
|
10-27 |
埃瓦尔 |
半球 |
瓦拉多利德 |
埃瓦尔 |
5-1 |
|
10-26 |
马赛 |
半球/一球 |
AEK雅典 |
马赛 |
3-1 |
|
10-25 |
费耶诺德 |
半球 |
拉齐奥 |
费耶诺德 |
3-1 |
|
10-24 |
斯文登 |
半球 |
吉林汉姆 |
吉林汉姆 |
0-1 |
|
10-23 |
米迪兰特 |
半球 |
欧登塞 |
米迪兰特 |
2-1 |
|
10-22 |
AEL利马索尔 |
半球 |
阿蒂埃努 |
AEL利马索尔 |
2-1 |
|
10-21 |
华沙莱吉亚 |
半球 |
史拉斯科 |
史拉斯科 |
0-4 |
|
10-20 |
霍布罗 |
半球 |
希尔星格 |
霍布罗 |
1-0 |
|
10-19 |
帕尔梅拉斯 |
半球 |
米内罗竞技 |
米内罗竞技 |
0-2 |
|
10-18 |
亚古雷 |
一球/球半 |
萨卡特科卢卡 |
亚古雷 |
4-0 |
|
10-17 |
现代城 |
平手/半球 |
卡迪夫都市大学 |
卡迪夫都市大学 |
1-2 |
|
10-16 |
班菲尔德 |
平手/半球 |
图库曼竞技 |
图库曼竞技 |
0-0 |
|
10-15 |
克罗地亚 |
半球 |
威尔士 |
威尔士 |
1-2 |
|
10-14 |
丹奴比奥 |
半球 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
0-2 |
|
10-13 |
格伦托兰 |
球半 |
劳夫哥尔 |
格伦托兰 |
6-0 |
|
10-12 |
克罗地亚 |
半球/一球 |
土耳其 |
克罗地亚 |
1-0 |
|
10-11 |
拿达 |
球半 |
阿曼FC |
阿曼FC |
1-1 |
|
10-10 |
维冈竞技 |
平手/半球 |
弗利特伍德 |
弗利特伍德 |
3-3 |
|
10-9 |
OFI克里特 |
半球/一球 |
科萨米科斯 |
OFI克里特 |
5-3 |
|
10-8 |
AD塔尔玛 |
一球/球半 |
科莫西奥 |
AD塔尔玛 |
3-0 |
|
10-7 |
埃尔塔 |
半球 |
索非亚斯拉维亚 |
索非亚斯拉维亚 |
0-1 |
|
10-6 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技 |
球半 |
阿尔梅里亚 |
毕尔巴鄂竞技 |
3-0 |
|
10-5 |
勒沃库森 |
一球/球半 |
莫尔德 |
莫尔德 |
2-1 |
|
10-4 |
利兹联 |
球半 |
女王公园巡游者 |
女王公园巡游者 |
1-0 |
|
10-3 |
查尔顿 |
半球 |
埃克塞特城 |
查尔顿 |
4-1 |
|
10-2 |
都灵 |
半球 |
维罗纳 |
维罗纳 |
0-0 |
|
10-1 |
米亚尔比 |
平手/半球 |
瓦纳默 |
瓦纳默 |
2-3 |
|
9-30 |
塞尔维特 |
半球 |
洛桑 |
塞尔维特 |
2-1 |
|
9-29 |
圣帕特里克 |
半球 |
科克城 |
圣帕特里克 |
1-0 |
|
9-28 |
布鲁日 |
半球/一球 |
亨克 |
亨克 |
1-1 |
|
9-27 |
TPS土尔库 |
球半 |
HIFK足球 |
HIFK足球 |
1-3 |
|
9-26 |
巴奇卡托波拉 |
球半 |
纳普里达克 |
改期 |
改期 |
|
9-25 |
考文垂 |
半球 |
哈德斯菲尔德 |
哈德斯菲尔德 |
1-1 |
|
9-24 |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
半球 |
格拉纳达 |
拉斯帕尔马斯 |
1-0 |
|
9-23 |
梅赫伦 |
半球 |
奥德赫维里 |
奥德赫维里 |
1-2 |
|
9-22 |
罗达JC |
一球/球半 |
邓伯什 |
罗达JC |
4-1 |
|
9-21 |
奥伦堡加索维克 |
半球 |
沃罗涅日火炬 |
沃罗涅日火炬 |
0-0 |
|
9-20 |
超体联盟 |
半球 |
恺撒酋长 |
超体联盟 |
1-0 |
|
9-19 |
唐卡斯特 |
半球 |
埃弗顿U21 |
唐卡斯特 |
2-0 |
|
9-18 |
北雪平 |
半球 |
米亚尔比 |
米亚尔比 |
0-2 |
|
9-17 |
布加勒斯特快速 |
半球 |
加拉茨钢铁 |
加拉茨钢铁 |
0-0 |
|
9-16 |
圣吉罗斯 |
半球 |
亨克 |
亨克 |
0-2 |
|
9-15 |
萨拉戈萨 |
半球 |
桑坦德竞技 |
桑坦德竞技 |
1-1 |
|
9-14 |
托利马体育 |
平手/半球 |
曼特宁独立 |
曼特宁独立 |
1-1 |
|
9-13 |
伊拉克里斯 |
半球 |
库扎尼 |
伊拉克里斯 |
1-0 |
|
9-12 |
彼得堡联 |
半球 |
剑桥联 |
彼得堡联 |
2-0 |
|
9-11 |
几内亚比绍 |
半球/一球 |
塞拉利昂 |
几内亚比绍 |
2-1 |
|
9-10 |
多哥 |
平手/半球 |
佛得角 |
多哥 |
3-2 |
|
9-9 |
瓜纳卡斯特卡 |
半球 |
泽伦顿 |
泽伦顿 |
1-2 |
|
9-8 |
华森 |
半球/一球 |
利马奴斯 |
利马奴斯 |
2-2 |
|
9-7 |
马纳瓜 |
半球 |
马塔加尔帕FC |
改期 |
改期 |
|
9-5 |
海勒鲁普 |
一球/球半 |
堡魯本1908 |
堡魯本1908 |
1-1 |
|
9-4 |
古拉瑞奇 |
平手/半球 |
泽伦斯尼卡潘切沃 |
泽伦斯尼卡潘切沃 |
2-2 |
|
9-3 |
特罗姆瑟 |
半球 |
罗森博格 |
特罗姆瑟 |
3-1 |
|
9-2 |
海法 |
半球 |
马卡比迪克瓦 |
马卡比迪克瓦 |
2-2 |
|
9-1 |
罗达JC |
半球 |
乌德勒支青年队 |
乌德勒支青年队 |
0-1 |
|
8-31 |
费尔干纳夫兹 |
半球/一球 |
安迪江 |
安迪江 |
0-0 |
|
8-30 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特 |
半球 |
巴蒂卡 |
巴蒂卡 |
0-1 |
|
首页 上一页 下一页 尾页 页次:2/6页 每页100条 共有529条信息 |
|
|
|
|
|
|